My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Spa and relaxation Spa lounge | Meeting facilities Meeting/ Banquet facilities |
| Child-friendly Cots Children's play area | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The spacious My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas Sao Paulo apartment is situated in the Moema district of Sao Paulo, 2.9 km from the scenic Ibirapuera Park, and overlooks the city. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.
Only 10 minutes' walk from Eucaliptos tube station, this apartment is around 15 minutes by car from the bustling Paulista Avenue. Its prime setting gives quick access to the Ibirapuera Shopping Mall, which is a mere 450 metres away. My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas apartment is within a 10-minute drive of the Obelisk of São Paulo.
Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the property. A hairdryer, shower caps, and bath sheets can also be found.
Enjoy the convenience of a full kitchen in My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas apartment, allowing guests to prepare their own homemade meals. Congonhas airport is 5 km from this apartment. The presence of a fitness centre will ensure guests' physical well-being.
- Local attractions
- Octávio Frias de Oliveira Bridge3.6 km
- Jockey Club4.8 km
- Biennial´s Ibirapuera - Ciccilio Matarazzo Pavillion3.1 km
- Ibirapuera Park2.9 km
- MAM - Modern Art Museum3 km
- Obelisco3.4 km
- Airports
- Congonhas2.3 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station10 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Luggage storage
- Allergy-free rooms
- Lift
- Vending machines
- Fire extinguishers
- Key card access
Meals and drinks
- Shared kitchen
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Leisure/ TV room
- Spa lounge
- Fitness centre
Services
- Housekeeping
- Laundry
- Dry cleaning
- Grocery shopping service
- Shops/Commercial services
- Meeting/ Banquet facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Soundproofed rooms
- Patio
- Garden furniture
- Ironing facilities
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
- Children's play area
- Parquet floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas apartment?
Guests of My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the scenic Ibirapuera Park, placed 2.9 km away. Other sights are Obelisk of Sao Paulo (3.4 km) as well as the bustling Paulista Avenue (6 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas apartment?
A stay at My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas apartment begins at $51. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas apartment?
Guests of My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around the apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Viva Tap House, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 100 meters from the apartment. Additionally, they can try out Cantinho Portugues, which specializes in European dishes, conveniently found 150 metres away. - ❓
Does My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas apartment have an internet connection?
Yes, My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Does My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas apartment is furnished with a mini-kitchen and offers kitchenware as well. - ❓
Does My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, My Allure Moema - Com Cafe Da Manha E Recepcao 24 Horas apartment features a swimming pool.